?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Roller's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
Roller

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

peace highskool [07 Apr 2003|04:31pm]
[ mood | happy ]

60 days till graduation
4 month anniversary of me n my gf tomorow
:o) lifes good

song number 2|...

[09 Feb 2003|11:52am]
I forgot I had this thing
shits been fuckn weird lately, alotta drama n bullshit
just crazy, I wish things would go back to the way they were at the begging of this school year.
only about 4 months left till I graduate. its crazy.
im 18 now- so im an adult- its tight
im out-peace
song number 1|...

[28 Nov 2002|02:56am]
score!

carla sucked my dick, lol

peace foolz

n ya, im hot. carla says so.
song number 1|...

[24 Nov 2002|12:32pm]
being grounded is fuckn gay.
i miss smokin with my friends.
n i love carla.
peace
...

[14 Nov 2002|07:11pm]
[ mood | hurt ]

k, this is the 2nd time Ryan has fucked me over since he's been with Candy.
so ya, my best friends went on a "last minute trip".
instead of them even telling me about it they went and came back acting like they dint do shit.
whatever

song number 1|...

[03 Nov 2002|03:11am]
Alcohol is the best thing that god ever created. and Marijuana is the second best thing god ever created. the two best things ever.
ima lil drunk n fuckn faded right now. its like 3 ASM i think. lol
aiigt, this is pointless.
peace
song number 3|...

[29 Oct 2002|09:37pm]
[ mood | high ]

yesterday the drug dogs came to school.
it just happened to be the day that Ian n Candy ditched.
good goin u guys.
for once, ur stupid judgements and choices actually paid off.
wow.

song number 1|...

[24 Oct 2002|09:59pm]
[ mood | not bein with someone ]

Candy n Ryan, congrats on that.
u guys r "the bestestestest", lol.

Ian n Mindy..congrats on that too.
u guys will make lots of sex n shit

Kyle n ................
Kyle's lonely.
:o(
anyone wanna fix it?

song number 1|...

[21 Oct 2002|04:01pm]
happy birthday Ian my love, lol.
now u can go buy us ciggs legally...niiiiiiiiice.
<3 bye love
song number 1|...

[19 Oct 2002|03:46am]
[ mood | tired ]

so all i want to say is thank god for my friends ditchin me tonight cuz if i were with them i woulda been arrested.
n kicked off the team
n in a lot of fuckn trouble
so to answer ur question babe,
nah. im not mad at u no more. lol.

other than my 2 best friends ditchn me, n then getting arrested tonight,
it was a pretty good night.

peace - Roller

song number 5|...

[13 Oct 2002|12:01pm]
I <333you Kyle!!!!!!!!
song number 2|...

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]